Imprimir

45km vet. B masc.

Escrito por Velo Clube "Os Leões de Ferreira do Alentejo". Publicado em Artigos de exemplo

1 13 RUI SERRANO EQUIPA BTT CASA DO BENFICA GRANDOLA Veterano B 1:38:47
2 165 CARLOS MATOS AC BERINGEL COLGATE Veterano B 1:38:52
3 71 HELDER SILVA 360º BIKETRAIL/MUNDIMAT Veterano B 1:39:07
4 88 LUIS SANTOS DURAIZOS BTT/LUSABIKES Veterano B 1:41:47
5 59 RUI GUERREIRO BTT CASA DO BENFICA ALMODOVAR/SWICK DRILLING Veterano B 1:41:58
6 41 JOSE MERENCIO SANTA VITORIA/ CICLOCRESCENTE Veterano B 1:42:02
7 93 CARLOS SANTOS CICLOCRESCENTE ASSOCIAÇÃO Veterano B 1:43:24
8 156 JOSE MALTEZ SILVA VALE DA ROSA BIKETRAIL Veterano B 1:46:05
9 155 ROGERIO ROCHA BTT CC CUMEADENSE Veterano B 1:46:07
10 119 ALEXANDRE PIMPAO CRIRA Veterano B 1:52:37
11 17 HELDER MAXIMINO FARRUPAS TEAM Veterano B 1:56:44
12 54 CARLOS SANTOS TEAM ESCALA VISUAL Veterano B 1:57:25
13 173 PEDRO LOURENÇO EQUIPA BTT CASA DO BENFICA DE GRANDOLA Veterano B 1:58:50
14 70 JOSE GONCALVES BTT BALEIZAO Veterano B 2:01:10
15 35 JOSE VITORIA MANUEL SECÇÃO BTT CASA DO POVO SALVADA Veterano B 2:01:45
16 36 ANTONIO PICADO SECÇÃO BTT CASA DO POVO SALVADA Veterano B 2:01:48
17 24 RUI SOARES FERREIRA ACTIVA Veterano B 2:03:34
18 110 HELIO CAETANO SEMPRE'ABRIR TRIGACHES/PEÇAMODOVAR Veterano B 2:10:25
19 23 JOSE ROSA BRANCO FERREIRA ACTIVA Veterano B 1:11:15
20 6 ANGELO OTAVIO GUERREIRO DA ROSA ABILIO BIKES TEAM TREK/NSVRSA Veterano B 2:47:40
21 73 ANTONIO MATEUS GRUPO DESPORTIVO GDC MOMBEJA Veterano B 2:17:51
22 82 JOSE FRAGOSO CRC OLHAS Veterano B 2:17:58
23 141 HENRIQUE SANTOS FERREIRA ACTIVA Veterano B 2:20:01
24 111 JOAO ANTUNES PORTO VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE ERMIDENSE Veterano B 2:22:06
25 85 JOSE ATABAO VITORIA FUTEBOL CLUBE ERMIDENSE Veterano B 2:22:11
26 169 PAULO PIROCAS CRC OLHAS Veterano B 2:24:14
27 163 JULIO CAIXEIRO CLUBE CUBA AVENTURA Veterano B 2:30:08
28 97 LUIS TADEIA SEMPRE'ABRIR TRIGACHES/PEÇAMODOVAR Veterano B 2:30:11
29 74 MANUEL HORTA GRUPO DESPORTIVO GDC MOMBEJA Veterano B 2:36:33
30 86 JOSE PEDRO GDBSAO PEDRO Veterano B 2:39:13
31 124 LUIS MESTRE DESPERTAR SC Veterano B 2:34:20
32 28 JOAO CAMACHO FERREIRA ACTIVA Veterano B 2:40:23
33 143 NUNO CHACOUTO FERREIRA ACTIVA Veterano B 2:50:35
34 90 LUIS MARQUES BTTEAM FURA PASTOS Veterano B 2:52:16
35 26 ADELINO DAMIAO DESPERTAR SC Veterano B 3:01:51
36 116 LUIS SANTOS FURA PASTOS Veterano B 3:01:53
37 97 LUIS TADEIA SEMPREABRIRTRIGACHES/   N.D.
38 74 MANUEL HORTRA GDC MOMBEJA   N.D.
39 86 JOSE PEDRO GDB SAO PEDEO  
N.D.
40 124 LUIS MESTRE DESPERTAR SPORTING CLUBE  
N.D.
41 28 JOAO CAMACHO FERREIRA ACTIVA  
N.D.
42 143 NUNO CHACOUTO FERREIRA ACTIVA  
N.D.
43 90 LUIS MARQUES BTTTEAM FURA PASTOS  
N.D.
44 26 ADELINO DAMIÃO DESPERTAR SPORTING CLUBE  
N.D.
45 116 LUIS SANTOS BTTTEAM FURA PASTOS  
N.D.